Agenda

AGENDA 2022

 

Dag Datum Maand Tijd Aktiviteit
Maandag 31 Januari 19:45 HSV 1 – Schaakhuis 1
dinsdag 15 februari 19:45 DD 2 – Schaakhuis 1
Maandag 21 februari 19:45 Schaakhuis 2 – DSC 3
Maandag 28 maart 19:45

Schaakhuis 1 – Promotie 2

Zaterdag  2 april 13:00 KNSB De Amstel 1 – Schaakhuis 1
Zaterdag  2 april 13:00 KNSB Schaakhuis 2 – Botwinnik 2
Zaterdag  2 april 20:30 Blitz toernooi
Zaterdag  23 april 13:00 KNSB DD2 – Schaakhuis 1
Maandag 25 april 19:45 DSC 5 – Schaakhuis 2
Zaterdag 7 mei 20:30 Blitz toernooi
Maandag 9 mei 19:45 Schaakhuis 2 – Lierse 1
Zaterdag 21 mei 13:00 Schaakhuis 1 – Philidor 2
Zaterdag 21 mei 13:00 EsPion 1 – Schaakhuis 2
zaterdag  4 juni 20:30 Blitz toernooi
zaterdag 2 juli 20:30 Blitz toernooi
zaterdag 6 augustus 20:30 Blitz toernooi
zaterdag 3 september 20:30 Blitz toernooi
zaterdag 17 september 13:00 KNSB: Schaakhuis 1 – Amsterdam-West 1
zaterdag 24 september 10:00 Buitenschaakevenement
maandag 26 september 19:45 HSB: Schaakhuis 1 – Botwinnik 1
zaterdag 1 oktober 20:30 Blitz toernooi
maandag 3 oktober 19:45 HSB: DSC 7 – Schaakhuis 2
zaterdag 8 oktober 13:00 KNSB: Oegstgeest 1 – Schaakhuis 1
donderdag 20 oktober 19:45 HSB: DD1 – Schaakhuis 1
maandag 31 oktober 19:45 HSB: Schaakhuis 2 – Botwinnik 2
zaterdag 5 november 13:00 KNSB: VAS 3 – Schaakhuis 1
maandag 14 november 19:45 HSB: Schaakhuis 1 – Rijswijk 1
zaterdag 26 november 13:00 KNSB: Schaakhuis 1 – LSG 3
vrijdag 2 december 19:45 HSB: DCSV 1 – Schaakhuis 2
zaterdag 3 december 20:30 Blitz toernooi
donderdag 8 december 19:45 HSB: SHTV 1 – Schaakhuis 1
zaterdag 17 december 13:00 KNSB: Voorschoten 2 – Schaakhuis 1
Dag Datum Maand Tijd Aktiviteit
Maandag 30 Januari 19:45 HSB: Schaakhuis 2 – DSC 5
Vrijdag 3 Februari 19:45 HSB: Scheve Toren 1 – Schaakhuis 1
Zaterdag 11 Februari 13:00 KNSB: Schaakhuis 1 – Leiderdorp 1
Maandag 6 Maart 19:45 HSB: Schaakhuis 1 – DSC 1
Zaterdag 11 Maart 13:00 KNSB: ASC 1 – Schaakhuis 1
Dinsdag 14 Maart 19:45 HSB: Pomar 1 – Schaakhuis 2
Zaterdag 1 April 13:00 KNSB: Oud Zuylen 1 – Schaakhuis 1
Zaterdag 22 April 13:00 KNSB: Schaakhuis 1 – Philidor Leiden 2
? ? ? 19:45 HSB: Schaakmat Westland 1 – Schaakhuis 1
? ? ? 19:45 HSB: Schaakhuis 2 – Haeghe Ooievaar 2

Translate ยป